Lista Startowa

Zapisz się
    NazwiskoImięRok urodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKraj
    Adrjan Dariusz 1960 Wola Krzysztoporska Biegnące Wieprze PL
    Andrzejewski Tomasz 1962 Pabianice Gillette Run PL
    Antczak Marta 1992 Poddębice JTI Polska PL
    Augustowska Izabela 1976 Wartkowice KB Geotermia Uniejów PL
    Baćkowska Anita 1989 Łódź JTI Polska PL
    Bienias Jacek 1971 Poddębice Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl PL
    Błaszczyk Andrzej 1965 Wartkowice KB Geotermia Uniejów PL
    Bogus Agnieszka 1969 Burzenin PL
    Bronkowski Marcin 1979 Poddębice PL
    Chełmicki Grzegorz 1973 Warszawa PL
    Chlebicz Paweł 1969 Sieradz PL
    Chmielecka-Rutkowska Jolanta 1982 Łódź PL
    Chmielecki Hubert 2002 Mianów Liceum Poddębice PL
    Ciszewski Arkadiusz 1964 Sieradz PL
    Czechowicz Marta 2001 Poddębice Liceum Poddębice PL
    Dębski Jarosław 1985 Lutomiersk PL
    Derewenda Agnieszka 1984 ŁÓDŹ PL
    Długosz Marek 1966 Wartkowice KB Geotermia Uniejów PL
    Dudkowiak Dagmara 1977 Konin KB Wartko PL
    Gapiński Tomasz 1985 Byczyna PL
    Gleń Karolina 1981 Sarnów PGR Sarnowianki PL
    Głuchowski Robert 1990 Rąbień PL
    Góra Łukasz 1988 Łęczyca JTI Polska PL
    Górka Dominik 1980 Poddębice PL
    GRZESZCZUK WALDEMAR 1966 Złotniki-Kolonia PL
    Iglikowska Daria 1987 Turek PL
    Jałkiewicz Mikołaj 1993 Poddębice PL
    Jałkiewicz Maria 1993 Poddębice PL
    Janus Michał 1984 Łódź PL
    Jarzenkowski Marcin 1980 Pabianice PL
    Jasnowski Przemek 1983 Laski KB Maraton Turek PL
    Jatczak Adam 1997 Łęczyca PL
    KAŁUŻA PIOTR 1971 ŁÓDŹ Łódź Kocha Sport PL
    Karlikowska-Antosiak Małgorzata 1979 Łęczyca PL
    Kawka Paweł 1975 Dobroń AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ PL
    Kaźmierczak Damian 2001 Dobra LO Poddębic PL
    Kiełbasa Łukasz 1981 Łódź wkurw_team PL
    Klauze Magdalena 1981 Łódź Reebok Run Crew LDZ PL
    Korbela Bartosz 1986 Łódź mBank PL
    Kowalski Marcin 1976 Łódź PL
    Kozłowski Przemek 1983 Łódź REEBOKRUNCREW LDZ PL
    Krakowian Karolina 1982 Łódź RajSport PL
    Krawczyk Piotr 1974 Pabianice Gillette RUN PL
    Kruk Piotr 1979 Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport PL
    Krupińska Karolina 1990 Łódź PL
    KRYSIK Krzysztof 1972 Sieradz PL
    Krzemińska Aneta 1980 Sarnów PGR Sarnowianki PL
    Kubiak Andrzej 1962 Warta GB ZWiK Warta PL
    Kubiak Dariusz 1983 ŁÓDŹ Piechotą po schodach PL
    Kubiak Robert 1985 Wartkowice PL
    Kubis Wiktor 2001 Poddębice Liceum Poddębice PL
    Kulak Łukasz 1983 Poddębice Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl PL
    Kunikowski Tomasz 1976 Ozorków PL
    Kuropatwa Radosław 1975 Mianów JTI Polska PL
    Kwiatkowski Arkadiusz 1974 Pabianice mBank PL
    Kwiatkowski Filip 2002 Poddębice PL
    Lemieszewska Izabela 1978 Łódź PL
    Łuchniak Kuba 1991 Lodz PL
    Łuczak Marcin 1977 Turek ŁUCZAK TIME RUNNERS PL
    Łuczak Halina 1981 Turek ŁUCZAK TIME RUNNERS PL
    Łuczak Grzegorz 1992 Plewnik JTI Polska PL
    Łukasiak Adam 1995 Chorki Grodzka Team PL
    Maciaszczyk Karol 1981 Ewelinów Poddębicki klub biegacza zdyszani.pl PL
    Makowski Kazimierz 1952 Ksawerów PL
    Mejsner Paweł 1972 Turek Morsy Turek PL
    Michalak Milena 1985 Ozorkow PL
    Mikołajczyk Damian 1994 Uniejów KB Geotermia Uniejów PL
    Mocek Ewelina 1987 Turek JTI Polska PL
    Mulkowski Michał 1991 Toruń PL
    Nowak Adam 1974 Poddębice PL
    Nowak Patrycja 2001 Poddębice Liceum Poddębice PL
    Nowak Ewelina 1993 Gniewkowo PL
    Nowak Wiktor 1960 Warszawa PL
    Obuchowicz Witold 1973 Łódź OTB PL
    Okołowicz Przemysław 1988 Łódź JTI Polska PL
    Olczyk Łukasz 1994 Poddębice PL
    Olejnik Tomasz 1977 Poddębice PL
    Olęncki Marek 1967 Kutno Kutno Biega PL
    Olęncki Krystian 1991 Kutno Kutno Biega PL
    Pasińska Anna 1975 Pabianice PL
    Patora Kamil 2000 Poddbęice PL
    Pawlak Tomasz 1987 Turek KB Maraton Turek PL
    Piecyk Jacek 1973 szadek Szadkobiegacze PL
    Pietrzak Eliza 1998 Poddębice Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl PL
    Pietrzak Małgorzata 1978 Łódź JTI Polska PL
    Pipia Tomasz 1970 Sieradz PL
    Pluta Ewa 1984 Błaszki PL
    Pucek Zbigniew 1967 Gostków Stary JTI Polska PL
    Ratajczyk Waldemar 1986 Poddębice Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl PL
    Raźniewski Mariusz 1982 Poddębice Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl PL
    Rębacz Piotr 1975 Zgierz ReebokRunCerwLDZ PL
    Rerych Marcin 1982 Poddębice Poddębicki Klub Biegacza zdyszani.pl PL
    Rogaczewski Kamil 1994 Rząśnia 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej PL
    Rosiak Piotr 1980 Poddębice Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl PL
    Siemasz Wiktor 1984 Aleksandrów Łódzki Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl AF
    Skolasa Zbigniew 30091977 Poddębice Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl PL
    Skórka Krzysztof 1978 Poddębice PL
    Skórka Katarzyna 1980 Poddębice PL
    Skórka Karolina 2003 Poddębice PL
    Snopek Krzysztof 1979 Poddębice JTI Polska PL
    Sobczak Krzysztof 1977 Poddębice PL
    SOKOŁOWSKI PAWEŁ 23021978 SZADEK Szadkobiegacze PL
    Stanowska Aleksandra 1983 Pabianice PL
    Stanowski Michał 1983 Pabianice PL
    Stasiak Marlena 1983 Warszawa PL
    Stroński Artur 1978 Łęczyca Zespół Szkół im. Jadwigi Grodzkiej w Łęczycy PL
    Strychalski Przemek 2000 chwalborzyce Strychu Team PL
    Szczepaniak Jadwiga 1964 Aleksandrów Łódzki KS Staszewscy PL
    Szczepaniak Mieszko 1982 Poddębice Zdyszani PL PL
    Szczepaniak Wiesław 1957 Aleksandrów Łódzki PL
    Szmerka Mariusz 1973 Łódź Orange Polska PL
    Szymańsks Marta 1976 Poddębice Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl PL
    Szymczak Katarzyna 1968 Kalisz PL
    Szymczak Tomasz 1972 Kalisz Pratt & Whitney Kalisz PL
    Szymczyk Jakub 1973 Poddębice Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl PL
    Tarczyński Filip 2002 Poddębice Liceum Poddębice PL
    Toboła Grzegorz 1975 Pabianice O co biega PL
    Twardowska Dominika 2001 Poddębice Liceum Poddębice PL
    Wachowski Andrzej 1973 Bukowina PL
    Waligórska Agata 1983 Poddębice Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl PL
    Waligórski Kamil 2002 Poddębice Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl PL
    Wasilewski Wiktor 03082003 Poddębice PL
    Wasilewski Damian 2000 Poddębice PL
    Wodziński Łukasz 1989 Turek KB Maraton Turek PL
    Wojtczak Sławek 1972 Zgierz PL
    Wolski Marcin 1980 Poddębice Poddębicki Klub Biegacza Zdyszani.pl PL
    Wolski Marcin 1980 Poddębice Klub biegacza zdyszani.pl PL
    Woźnicki Michał 1977 Zduńska Wola AF
    Wróbel Krzysztof 1978 Zduńska Wola PL
    Wróbel Aleksandra 1978 Zduńska Wola PL
    Wróbel Radosław 1971 Julianów PL
    Wróblewska Agnieszka 1985 Łódź JTI Polska PL
    Wymysłowski Marcin 1981 Aleksandrów Łódzki PL
    Zagdańska Małgorzata 1979 Łódź Vera Running Team PL
    Zalega Luiza 1972 Rąbień AGB Torfy PL
    Zaremba Maciej 1981 Ksawerów PL
    Zieliński Jan 1991 Łódź crazy runnerfuckers PL
    Zieliński Sylwek 30121983 ŁÓDZ PL
    Żurawik Jarosław 1982 Koło JTI Polska PL